Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Termoli

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Termoli. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Termoli with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,5972,857
BustAfghanistan 4,4832,786
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,4522,767
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,7072,925
FarahAfghanistan 4,2592,646
GardizAfghanistan 4,7742,967
GhazniAfghanistan 4,7112,928
HeratAfghanistan 4,1672,589
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,6992,920
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,8333,003
KabulAfghanistan 4,7252,936
KandaharAfghanistan 4,6082,864
KhostAfghanistan 4,8473,012
KunduzAfghanistan 4,5982,858
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,2942,669
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,4582,770
North SalangAfghanistan 4,6712,903
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,2032,612
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,3382,696
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,5492,827
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,3052,675
ShkoderAlbania 375233
TiranaAlbania 405251
VloreAlbania 412256
AdrarAlgeria 2,0861,296
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,172728
AlgiersAlgeria 1,167725
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 843524
BatnaAlgeria 1,023636
BecharAlgeria 1,9241,196
BejaiaAlgeria 1,036643
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,0231,257
BiskraAlgeria 1,136706
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,7191,068
ChlefAlgeria 1,341833
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 962598
DjanetAlgeria 2,0371,266
DjelfaAlgeria 1,306812
El GoleaAlgeria 1,6701,038
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,189739
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,455904
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,392865
In AmenasAlgeria 1,6261,010
In SalahAlgeria 1,9971,241
MilianaAlgeria 1,268788
OranAlgeria 1,522946
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,3131,437
SkikdaAlgeria 898558
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,3131,437
TebessaAlgeria 944587
TimimounAlgeria 1,9391,205
TindoufAlgeria 2,6311,635
TouggourtAlgeria 1,265786
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,89010,495
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,1325,054
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,110690
HuamboAngola 6,0943,787
LuandaAngola 5,6583,516
LuenaAngola 6,0023,730
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,3683,957
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,3658,305
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,2928,260
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,3108,271
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,6347,851
ByrdAntarctica 15,4059,573
DavisAntarctica 13,3408,290
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,3158,274
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,8309,837
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,3237,036
AzulArgentina 11,5827,197
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,8827,383
BarilocheArgentina 12,6507,861
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,3297,040
CeresArgentina 11,2126,967
ChamicalArgentina 11,5597,183
ChepesArgentina 11,6527,241
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,7137,900
ConcordiaArgentina 11,0456,864
CórdobaArgentina 11,4807,134
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,4837,136
CorrientesArgentina 10,8006,711
EsquelArgentina 12,7647,932
EzeizaArgentina 11,3507,053
FormosaArgentina 10,6656,628
General PicoArgentina 11,7677,312
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,2176,970
JuninArgentina 11,4907,140
La PlataArgentina 11,3197,034
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,8986,772
La RiojaArgentina 11,5267,163
LaboulayeArgentina 11,6277,225
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,2888,257
Las LomitasArgentina 10,7196,661
Malarg EArgentina 12,1607,556
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,4927,763
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,5257,162
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,4377,107
MendozaArgentina 11,9257,410
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,9177,405
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,9406,798
NeuquenArgentina 12,2967,641
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,5557,180
OranArgentina 10,8796,760
ParanaArgentina 11,2526,992
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,8606,749
PehuajoArgentina 11,6547,242
PergaminoArgentina 11,4177,095
PigeArgentina 11,8137,341
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,4827,135
PosadasArgentina 10,5976,585
PresidenciaArgentina 10,8746,757
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,9967,455
Punta IndioArgentina 11,3097,028
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,2817,010
ReconquistaArgentina 11,0006,835
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,6137,216
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,1878,194
RivadaviaArgentina 10,8506,742
RosarioArgentina 11,3587,058
SaltaArgentina 11,0946,894
San AntonioArgentina 12,2207,594
San LuisArgentina 11,7737,316
San RafaelArgentina 12,0127,465
Santa RosaArgentina 11,8657,373
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,2236,974
SarmientoArgentina 12,8037,956
TrelewArgentina 12,3987,704
TucumanArgentina 11,2206,972
UshuaiaArgentina 13,3218,278
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,5917,203
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,3377,045
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,7387,294
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,4701,535
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,3053,918
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1269,400
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4898,382
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,0968,759
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9778,686
AmberleyAustralia 15,8889,873
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,4759,616
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,9079,885
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7397,916
CairnsAustralia 14,5869,064
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,0189,954
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5147,776
CedunaAustralia 14,5849,063
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2839,497
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,4328,968
Cobar MoAustralia 15,5469,660
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,1668,803
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,0829,993
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2338,845
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5418,414
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0598,115
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,2476,367
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8129,826
East SaleAustralia 15,9729,925
Esperance (po)Australia 13,7328,533
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7338,534
EssendonAustralia 15,7749,802
ForrestAustralia 14,0568,735
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,17610,052
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8557,988
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,7148,522
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2078,207
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,16810,047
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,15610,039
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,7489,165
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5178,399
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,10410,007
LavertonAustralia 15,7689,798
LearmonthAustralia 12,3687,686
LongreachAustralia 14,9289,277
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,9289,276
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,64110,341
Low HeadAustralia 16,0549,976
Mackay MoAustralia 15,1709,427
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,05010,595
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7537,925
MeekatharraAustralia 13,0198,090
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,7669,797
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,7839,808
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,3829,558
Mount GambierAustralia 15,4419,595
Mount IsaAustralia 14,3508,917
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,19210,683
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2688,866
Nowra RanAustralia 16,11110,012
NuriootpaAustralia 15,1429,409
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4107,712
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4528,981
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1548,174
Port HedlandAustralia 12,6107,836
RichmondAustralia 16,0669,983
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,4299,587
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,11510,014
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,11410,013
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8428,602
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,8418,601
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,8318,595
TibooburraAustralia 15,1149,392
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,8419,222
WaggaAustralia 15,8689,860
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,2516,370
WilliamtownAustralia 16,11210,012
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,8759,243
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1588,177
WoomeraAustralia 14,7849,187
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0498,109
GrazAustria 555345
InnsbruckAustria 652405
KlagenfurtAustria 519323
LinzAustria 696432
SalzburgAustria 663412
ViennaAustria 703437
Zell Am SeeAustria 616383
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,6591,652
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,8851,793
GancaAzerbaijan 2,6081,621
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,7221,692
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,6121,623
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,2981,428
LerwickUk 2,2981,428
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,7231,692
QubaAzerbaijan 2,7671,719
SakiAzerbaijan 2,6601,653
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,8541,773
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,7951,737
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,7951,737
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,6591,652
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,8171,751
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,6741,662
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,6081,620
Horta, FaialAzores 3,6822,288
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,4692,156
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,8502,393
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,3695,200
MuharraqBahrain 3,6822,288
ChittagongBangladesh 7,3094,542
DhakaBangladesh 7,1154,422
CharnocksBarbados 7,7644,824
BrestBelarus 1,301808
GomelBelarus 1,6641,034
GrodnoBelarus 1,454903
MinskBelarus 1,6211,007
MogilevBelarus 1,7331,077
VitebskBelarus 1,8431,145
BrusselsBelgium 1,271790
D’UccleBelgium 1,271790
OstendeBelgium 1,376855
Belize CityBelize 9,7616,066
BeninBenin 4,1552,582
BohiconBenin 4,0782,534
CotonouBenin 4,1552,582
KandiBenin 3,6282,254
NatitingouBenin 3,7652,340
ParakouBenin 3,8282,379
SaveBenin 3,9732,469
BermudaBermuda 6,8854,279
La PazBolivia 10,6826,638
Santa CruzBolivia 10,3866,454
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 348216
FrancistownBotswana 7,1474,441
MaunBotswana 6,9474,317
TshaneBotswana 7,3754,583
AimoresBrazil 8,9335,551
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,1395,058
AltamiraBrazil 8,3965,218
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,1375,678
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,4505,872
ApodiBrazil 7,5164,670
AracajuBrazil 7,9194,921
AracuaiBrazil 8,7745,452
AragarcasBrazil 9,4125,849
AraxaBrazil 9,3355,801
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,7044,787
BageBrazil 10,7846,701
BambuiBrazil 9,3065,783
BarbacenaBrazil 9,2635,756
BarbalhaBrazil 7,7644,825
BarcelosBrazil 9,0865,646
BarraBrazil 8,3585,194
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,0485,001
BarreirasBrazil 8,5795,331
BelémBrazil 7,9664,950
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,1625,693
BelterraBrazil 8,5705,325
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,2605,133
Bom JesusBrazil 10,3266,416
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,5605,319
BrasiliaBrazil 9,0915,649
BrevesBrazil 8,1425,060
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,0545,626
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,2995,778
CabroboBrazil 7,8694,890
CaceresBrazil 9,8326,110
CaetiteBrazil 8,5705,326
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,5174,671
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,9526,184
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,0816,264
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,5105,909
Campos SalesBrazil 7,8144,856
CanavieirasBrazil 8,4615,258
CaparaoBrazil 9,0755,639
CapinopolisBrazil 9,4465,870
CaratingaBrazil 9,0315,612
CaravelasBrazil 8,6615,382
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,6715,388
CarolinaBrazil 8,3635,197
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,9786,200
CataguasesBrazil 9,2045,720
CatalaoBrazil 9,2915,773
CatanduvaBrazil 9,6065,969
CaxiasBrazil 7,8534,880
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,4176,473
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,3494,566
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,2565,752
ChapecoBrazil 10,3466,429
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,4395,866
CipoBrazil 8,0334,992
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,5745,328
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0515,625
CordeiroBrazil 9,2385,741
CorrentinaBrazil 8,6725,389
CorumbaBrazil 10,0566,249
CoximBrazil 9,8076,094
CrateusBrazil 7,6814,773
CuiabaBrazil 9,6746,012
CuritibaBrazil 9,9816,202
DiamantinaBrazil 8,9965,590
DiamantinoBrazil 9,6095,971
DouradosBrazil 10,1096,282
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,3905,835
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,6156,596
EspinosaBrazil 8,6625,383
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,9854,341
FloraniaBrazil 7,4864,652
FlorestaBrazil 7,8234,861
FlorianoBrazil 7,9864,962
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,1146,285
FormosaBrazil 9,0275,610
FortalezaBrazil 7,4134,607
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,3566,436
FrancaBrazil 9,4525,873
GaranhunsBrazil 7,7054,788
GoianiaBrazil 9,2585,753
GoiasBrazil 9,2605,754
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9355,552
GrajauBrazil 8,1615,072
GuairaBrazil 10,2166,348
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,4854,652
GuaratingaBrazil 8,5945,340
IbiriteBrazil 9,1775,702
IguatuBrazil 7,6834,774
IlheusBrazil 8,3935,216
ImperatrizBrazil 8,2195,107
IndaialBrazil 10,1006,276
IpameriBrazil 9,2675,759
IraiBrazil 10,3946,459
IreceBrazil 8,2845,148
ItaberabaBrazil 8,2915,152
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,8875,522
ItaitubaBrazil 8,7795,455
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,9115,537
ItaperunaBrazil 9,1355,677
ItapevaBrazil 9,8336,111
ItirucuBrazil 8,3285,175
ItuacuBrazil 8,4605,257
IvinhemaBrazil 10,0526,246
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,8416,116
JacobinaBrazil 8,1765,081
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,4394,623
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,4374,621
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,1265,671
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,2805,766
LavrasBrazil 9,3445,806
LencoisBrazil 8,3585,194
LinharesBrazil 8,8605,506
LondrinaBrazil 9,9456,180
MacapaBrazil 8,0525,004
MacauBrazil 7,3884,591
MaceioBrazil 7,7184,796
MachadoBrazil 9,4425,867
ManausBrazil 9,0145,602
MarabaBrazil 8,3305,177
MaringaBrazil 10,0016,215
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,4525,252
Monte AzulBrazil 8,6685,386
Monte SantoBrazil 8,0314,990
MonteiroBrazil 7,6564,758
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,8845,520
Morada NovaBrazil 7,5094,666
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,2325,115
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,2715,761
ObidosBrazil 8,5595,319
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,7674,827
ParacatuBrazil 9,1345,676
ParanaBrazil 8,8175,479
ParanaguaBrazil 9,9396,176
ParanaibaBrazil 9,6445,993
ParintinsBrazil 8,7125,414
ParnaibaBrazil 7,5894,716
Passo FundoBrazil 10,4236,477
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,2255,733
PaulistanaBrazil 7,9644,949
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,8674,889
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,6465,373
PeixeBrazil 8,8275,485
PetrolinaBrazil 8,0244,986
PicosBrazil 7,8994,909
PiraiBrazil 9,3905,835
PirenopolisBrazil 9,1715,699
PompeuBrazil 9,1735,700
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,1966,336
Porto De MozBrazil 8,2845,148
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,1696,319
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,7586,063
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,4876,517
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,7225,420
PosseBrazil 8,8395,493
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,5844,713
RecifeBrazil 7,5244,675
RemansoBrazil 8,1605,071
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,1616,314
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,3665,820
Rio NegroBrazil 10,0736,259
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,4805,891
SalvadorBrazil 8,2015,096
Santa MariaBrazil 10,6276,604
SantaremBrazil 8,5335,302
SantosBrazil 9,6606,003
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,6055,969
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,6515,376
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,6394,747
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,2606,376
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,6136,595
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,4185,853
Sao LuisBrazil 7,7334,805
Sao MateusBrazil 8,7855,459
São PauloBrazil 9,6435,992
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,5385,927
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,1686,319
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,0955,030
SerrinhaBrazil 8,1115,041
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,1435,682
SobralBrazil 7,5354,682
SoureBrazil 7,9154,918
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,4495,250
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,9086,779
SurubimBrazil 7,5594,697
TaguatingaBrazil 8,7035,408
TarauacaBrazil 10,2676,380
TauaBrazil 7,7324,805
TefeBrazil 9,4125,849
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,8215,482
TeresinaBrazil 7,8314,866
TiriosBrazil 8,2765,143
TorresBrazil 10,3346,422
TracuateuaBrazil 7,8184,858
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,7696,071
TriunfoBrazil 7,7284,802
TucuruiBrazil 8,2445,123
TuriacuBrazil 7,7514,816
UaupesBrazil 9,3445,807
UbatubaBrazil 9,5365,926
UberabaBrazil 9,4195,853
VassourasBrazil 9,3555,813
VicosaBrazil 9,1595,692
VitoriaBrazil 8,9585,566
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,5285,300
Ze DocaBrazil 7,9234,923
BurgasBulgaria 1,028639
LomBulgaria 701436
PlevenBulgaria 801498
PlovdivBulgaria 805500
SadovoBulgaria 820510
SandanskiBulgaria 687427
SofiaBulgaria 693431
VarnaBulgaria 1,067663
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,6652,277
BurundiBurundi 5,2433,258
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,1395,679
SiemreapCambodia 8,9255,546
BatouriCameroon 4,1742,594
DoualaCameroon 4,2582,646
GarouaCameroon 3,6362,260
MamfeCameroon 4,0742,532
MarouaCameroon 3,5092,181
NgaoundereCameroon 3,8562,396
NkoundjaCameroon 4,0642,526
YaoundeCameroon 4,2592,646
YokoCameroon 4,0622,524
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,0695,636
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,0265,609
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5054,663
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,4223,369
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,2023,233
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,3804,586
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,6404,748
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,4163,987
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,0045,595
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,7664,205
Banff, AbCanada 8,6035,346
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,0294,368
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,2413,257
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,5715,326
Bissett, MbCanada 7,6954,782
Blue River, BcCanada 8,6615,382
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,9634,327
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,8995,530
Brandon, MbCanada 7,9994,971
Broadview, SkCanada 8,0935,029
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,2993,293
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,0775,640
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,3243,308
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,6735,390
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,8704,269
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,5475,311
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,7294,182
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,0835,645
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,2113,238
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,4043,358
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,7483,572
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,1254,428
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,1055,658
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,0685,635
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,2863,285
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,8605,506
Chapais, QcCanada 6,5814,089
Charlo, NbCanada 6,1273,807
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,9953,725
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,9923,724
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,0525,625
Chatham, NbCanada 6,1173,801
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,6154,111
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,6054,104
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,7333,562
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,0624,389
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,0964,409
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,4263,371
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,1035,035
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,0564,385
Comox, BcCanada 9,0935,651
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,1734,458
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,2563,887
Coronation, AbCanada 8,3555,192
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,7565,441
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,4433,382
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,9114,916
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,3565,192
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,3895,213
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,4703,399
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,5723,462
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,4794,026
Dryden, OnCanada 7,6264,739
Earlton, OnCanada 7,0164,360
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,3335,178
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,2975,156
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,3085,163
Edson, AbCanada 8,4225,233
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,0405,618
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,1814,462
Estevan, SkCanada 8,2065,099
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,9175,541
Eureka, NtCanada 5,6293,498
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,7104,791
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,7634,824
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,9484,939
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1425,059
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,5425,308
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8274,864
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,6864,776
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,3285,175
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,9724,954
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,2533,885
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,2473,882
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,6073,484
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,2873,286
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,2584,510
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,1385,678
Golden, BcCanada 8,6495,375
Goose, NfCanada 5,5133,426
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,3004,536
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,3635,197
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,1813,841
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,8543,638
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,3195,170
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,1043,793
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,0893,783
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,3074,541
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,5103,424
Harrow, OnCanada 7,5784,709
Hay River, NtCanada 7,7444,812
Hope, BcCanada 9,0045,595
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9584,324
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,3013,916
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,4724,643
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,6073,484
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,0083,733
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,2705,139
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,8385,492
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,0644,390
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,0674,391
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,8685,510
Kenora, OnCanada 7,7164,795
Kingston, OnCanada 7,0214,363
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,4434,625
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,1124,420
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,8023,606
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,7634,203
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,8304,866
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,2984,535
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,0044,352
Langara, BcCanada 8,8885,523
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,1934,470
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,6215,357
London, OnCanada 7,3964,596
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,7173,553
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,5124,668
Lytton, BcCanada 8,9265,547
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,1373,813
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,8554,260
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,5705,325
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,9924,966
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,9675,572
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,5035,284
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,0835,645
Moncton, NbCanada 6,1093,796
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,2203,865
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,7324,183
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,7574,199
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,2395,120
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,8414,251
Morden, MbCanada 7,9594,946
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,1514,444
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,4773,403
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,1135,663
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,7253,558
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,1613,829
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6364,745
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,1585,069
North Bay, OnCanada 7,0714,394
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,8924,283
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,8924,283
Peace River, AbCanada 8,2165,106
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,2753,899
Penticton, BcCanada 8,9235,545
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,9614,326
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,1374,435
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,3734,582
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,1335,676
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,6583,516
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,0825,643
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,9134,917
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,0064,975
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6165,354
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8155,478
Princeton, BcCanada 8,0164,981
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,0773,776
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,5254,055
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,6915,401
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,4475,249
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,5924,718
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,1855,086
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,1895,089
Resolute, NtCanada 6,0763,776
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,7285,424
Roberval, QcCanada 6,4884,031
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,8863,658
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,5585,318
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,2313,872
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,9575,566
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,9513,698
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,1043,793
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,1405,058
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,3804,586
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,8443,632
Scott, SkCanada 8,2185,107
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,0143,737
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,1003,791
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,6214,114
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,4664,640
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,6254,739
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,5594,697
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,2035,098
Smithers, BcCanada 8,6675,386
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,5763,465
Summerside, PeCanada 6,0333,749
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,3435,184
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,3485,188
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,7833,594
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,3383,939
Terrace, BcCanada 8,7445,433
Teslin, YtCanada 8,2805,145
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,7374,808
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,6864,776
Thompson, MbCanada 7,4474,627
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,5374,684
Timmins, OnCanada 7,0544,384
Tofino, BcCanada 9,1865,708
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,2424,500
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,2554,508
Trenton, OnCanada 7,0894,405
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,1924,469
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,8243,619
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,5974,721
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,8644,265
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0835,644
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,2565,131
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,2185,107
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,1445,682
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,1835,706
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,9303,685
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,3184,547
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,1905,089
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,2735,141
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,2814,525
Windsor, OnCanada 7,5654,701
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,8584,883
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,0585,007
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,3243,930
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5584,696
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,0164,981
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,1561,961
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,1881,981
SalCape Verde 4,5672,838
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,1962,607
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,6082,242
AbecheChad 3,1811,977
FayaChad 2,6981,677
MoundouChad 3,7202,311
N’DjamenaChad 3,3222,064
AntofagastaChile 11,3697,065
AricaChile 10,9886,828
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,9878,070
ChicoChile 13,0288,096
ChillanChile 12,4097,711
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,4947,764
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,6437,235
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,0598,115
Curico-General FreireChile 12,2417,607
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,1376,921
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,7659,175
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,4408,351
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,8897,388
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,7447,919
ParronChile 12,1537,552
Puerto AysenChile 13,0218,091
Puerto MonttChile 12,7997,954
Punta ArenasChile 13,3588,301
QuinteroChile 12,1227,533
SantiagoChile 12,1027,520
SewellChile 12,1197,531
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,5957,827
ValdiviaChile 12,7047,894
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,6157,839
VallenarChile 11,7497,301
ValparaisoChile 12,0977,517
AltaiChina 5,5783,466
BeijingChina 7,9464,938
ChangchunChina 8,2165,105
ChangduChina 7,1564,447
ChangshaChina 8,5465,310
ChengduChina 7,7114,792
ChongqingChina 7,9864,963
DuianChina 6,9044,290
ErlianChina 7,4114,605
GanzhouChina 8,8825,519
GuangzhouChina 8,9645,571
HaikouChina 8,9525,563
HailarChina 7,4984,659
HamiChina 6,1953,850
HetanChina 5,4583,392
JiuquanChina 6,7244,179
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,0493,137
KashiChina 5,0353,129
KunmingChina 7,9984,970
LanzhouChina 7,3464,565
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,7754,210
NanchangChina 8,7465,435
NanjingChina 8,6975,404
NanningChina 8,6015,345
PingbianChina 8,3595,194
QingdaoChina 8,4965,279
QiqiharChina 7,8704,890
RuoqiangChina 5,9993,728
ShanghaiChina 8,9405,555
ShantouChina 9,1925,712
ShenyangChina 8,2705,139
TaiyuanChina 7,8604,884
TaoyuanChina 9,4005,841
TengchongChina 7,6594,759
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,7203,555
Xi’AnChina 7,8324,867
XichangChina 7,7684,827
YanjiChina 8,5335,303
YichangChina 8,2565,130
YinchuanChina 7,3584,572
YiningChina 5,2513,263
ZhengzhouChina 8,1385,057
ZhijiangChina 8,3685,200
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,1646,316
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,0896,269
AraucaColombia 9,1305,674
BarranquillaColombia 9,1825,706
Benito SalasColombia 9,8116,097
BogotáColombia 9,5885,958
Camilo DazaColombia 9,2145,725
El CaranoColombia 9,7156,037
Las GaviotasColombia 9,3325,799
MatecanaColombia 9,7106,034
PeralesColombia 9,6906,021
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,9305,549
Rafael NunezColombia 9,2745,763
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,6195,977
Simon BolivarColombia 9,1195,667
VanguardiaColombia 9,5835,955
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,9016,153
YariguiesColombia 9,3875,833
MoroniComoros 6,6324,121
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,0126,222
LimonCosta Rica 9,9206,164
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,0666,255
San JoseCosta Rica 10,0086,219
CrikvenicaCroatia 353219
DubrovnikCroatia 265165
SibenikCroatia 206128
SplitCroatia 205127
ZagrebCroatia 431268
CamagueyCuba 8,6665,385
CasablancaCuba 8,8815,519
HavanaCuba 8,8985,530
WillemstadCuraçao 8,6095,350
FamagustaCyprus 1,8111,125
LarnacaCyprus 1,8001,119
LimassolCyprus 1,7661,098
NicosiaCyprus 1,7581,093
BrnoCzech Republic 806501
ChebCzech Republic 919571
MosnovCzech Republic 889552
PragueCzech Republic 902561
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,4182,745
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7312,940
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1583,205
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1033,793
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5363,440
CopenhagenDenmark 1,531952
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,480920
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,568974
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,6391,018
MarstalDenmark 1,465911
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,446898
OdenseDenmark 1,524947
RandersDenmark 1,6451,022
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,477918
StudsgårdDenmark 1,6261,010
TønderDenmark 1,506936
TylstrupDenmark 1,7251,072
TystofteDenmark 1,497930
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,7211,070
VestervigDenmark 1,7101,062
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,3492,703
Melville HallDominica 7,7384,808
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,2255,111
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,1465,062
AzuaDominican Republic 8,3065,161
BaniDominican Republic 8,2845,148
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,3515,190
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,1935,091
CabreraDominican Republic 8,1515,065
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,2695,138
CotuiDominican Republic 8,2065,099
DajabonDominican Republic 8,3005,158
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,3735,203
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,3485,188
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,1435,060
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,1835,085
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,1625,072
HigueyDominican Republic 8,1285,051
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,3605,195
ImbertDominican Republic 8,2025,097
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,2495,126
JimaniDominican Republic 8,4025,221
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,1665,075
La VegaDominican Republic 8,2325,115
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,2185,107
LuperonDominican Republic 8,2205,108
MichesDominican Republic 8,1305,052
MocaDominican Republic 8,2205,108
MoncionDominican Republic 8,2685,138
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,2765,143
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,2035,098
NaguaDominican Republic 8,1655,074
NeybaDominican Republic 8,3565,193
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,4145,229
PimentelDominican Republic 8,2015,096
PoloDominican Republic 8,3745,203
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,1975,093
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,3555,192
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,1665,075
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,2085,101
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,1915,090
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,1525,066
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,2115,103
SamanaDominican Republic 8,1365,056
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,2405,121
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,2575,131
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,2795,145
San JuanDominican Republic 8,3175,168
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,1385,057
SanchezDominican Republic 8,1595,070
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,2305,114
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,2805,146
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,2365,118
TamayoDominican Republic 8,3465,186
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,2425,122
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,1855,086
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,2695,138
YamasaDominican Republic 8,2235,110
YasicaDominican Republic 8,2085,101
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,7669,176
CanarEcuador 10,5226,539
GuayaquilEcuador 10,5716,569
IzobambaEcuador 10,3286,418
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,3666,442
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,6546,621
MilagroEcuador 10,5456,553
OtavaloEcuador 10,2606,376
PichilingueEcuador 10,4586,499
PortoviejoEcuador 10,5366,547
PuyoEcuador 10,3636,439
QuitoEcuador 10,3076,405
RumipambaEcuador 10,3806,450
San GabrielEcuador 10,1956,335
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,7921,114
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,0651,283
AswanEgypt 2,5941,612
AsyutEgypt 2,2111,374
BahariyaEgypt 1,9711,225
Beni SuefEgypt 2,0401,268
CairoEgypt 1,9751,227
DabaaEgypt 1,7081,062
DakhlaEgypt 2,2381,390
El ArishEgypt 2,0681,285
El TorEgypt 2,2781,415
FarafraEgypt 2,0391,267
HelwanEgypt 1,9911,237
HurguadaEgypt 2,3701,473
IsmailiaEgypt 1,9931,239
KhargaEgypt 2,3261,446
KosseirEgypt 2,4911,548
LuxorEgypt 2,4341,513
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,6091,000
MinyaEgypt 2,1021,306
Port-SaidEgypt 1,9401,206
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,2461,396
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,3471,458
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,1051,308
SalloumEgypt 1,474916
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,7081,061
SohagEgypt 2,2951,426
St. KatrineEgypt 2,2671,409
TahrirEgypt 1,8851,171
TantaEgypt 1,8941,177
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,1856,329
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,1206,288
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,1476,305
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,1256,292
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,2992,671
AsmaraEritrea 3,7512,331
AssabEritrea 4,1832,600
MassawaEritrea 3,7512,331
TallinEstonia 2,0441,270
TartuEstonia 1,9781,229
VilsandiEstonia 1,8831,170
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,3482,702
GonderEthiopia 3,9302,442
NegeleEthiopia 4,7462,950
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,5567,803
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,6501,647
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,6891,671
Laucala BayFiji 16,93410,523
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,84610,468
NandiFiji 16,84610,468
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,31710,761
HelsinkiFinland 2,1231,319
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,1461,334
JoensuuFinland 2,4901,547
JokioinenFinland 2,1691,348
JyvskylFinland 2,3751,476
KajaaniFinland 2,6061,620
KuopioFinland 2,4671,533
KuusamoFinland 2,8061,744
LappeenrantaFinland 2,2961,427
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,0421,269
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,2621,406
OuluFinland 2,6321,636
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,9061,806
TampereFinland 2,2421,393
TurkuFinland 2,1171,315
VaasaFinland 2,3821,480
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 513319
BiarritzFrance 1,358844
BordeauxFrance 1,303810
BrestFrance 1,6741,040
CaenFrance 1,439894
ChateaurouxFrance 1,182735
DijonFrance 977607
GourdonFrance 1,140709
GrenobleFrance 824512
Le MansFrance 1,335829
LilleFrance 1,317818
LyonFrance 906563
MarseilleFrance 814506
MontpellierFrance 916569
NancyFrance 1,010628
NantesFrance 1,431889
NiceFrance 661411
ParisFrance 1,243772
PerpignanFrance 998620
StrasbourgFrance 927576
ToulonFrance 753468
ToulouseFrance 1,124698
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,7884,840
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,0134,980
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,7894,840
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,8154,856
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,8744,893
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,6309,712
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,90510,505
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,90310,504
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,51310,261
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,53510,275
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,40010,191
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,49110,869
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,9006,773
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,4987,145
BitamGabon 4,4532,767
CocobeachGabon 4,5912,853
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,8543,017
LambarnGabon 4,7742,967
LastourvilleGabon 4,7692,963
LibrevilleGabon 4,6542,892
MakokouGabon 4,6132,866
MayumbaGabon 5,0703,150
MitzicGabon 4,5972,856
MkamboGabon 4,5592,833
MoandaGabon 4,8413,008
MouilaGabon 4,8953,042
Port-GentilGabon 4,7902,976
TchibanGabon 5,0043,109
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,2767,007
BanjulGambia 4,3952,731
SukhumiGeorgia 2,1311,324
TbilisiGeorgia 2,4691,534
BerlinGermany 1,170727
BrockenGermany 1,138707
CologneGermany 1,169727
DresdenGermany 1,019634
ErfurtGermany 1,045649
EssenGermany 1,210752
FichtelbergGermany 950590
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,026637
GeisenheimGermany 1,040646
GorlitzGermany 1,019633
HamburgGermany 1,345836
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,345836
HannoverGermany 1,230764
HelgolandGermany 1,452902
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 717445
KarlsruheGermany 932579
KasselGermany 1,116694
KonstanzGermany 779484
LeipzigGermany 1,063661
LindenbergGermany 1,137706
MagdeburgGermany 1,154717
MunichGermany 748465
MünsterGermany 1,240770
NeustrelitzGermany 1,270789
NurembergGermany 886551
NurnbergGermany 888552
PotsdamGermany 1,164723
RostockGermany 1,371852
SchleswigGermany 1,449900
StuttgartGermany 878545
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,075668
ZugspitzeGermany 681423
AccraGhana 4,3172,683
KumasiGhana 4,2512,642
TamaleGhana 3,9422,450
GibraltarGibraltar 1,8681,161
AlexandroupolisGreece 919571
AthensGreece 864537
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 883549
ChiosGreece 1,029640
CorfuGreece 492306
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 552343
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,153716
IoanninaGreece 552343
KalamataGreece 814506
KerkiraGreece 492306
Kythira IslandGreece 939583
LamiaGreece 717446
LarissaGreece 678421
LemnosGreece 878545
LimnosGreece 890553
MethoniGreece 813505
MilosGreece 1,002623
MitiliniGreece 1,033642
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,027638
NaxosGreece 1,043648
PatrasGreece 708440
RhodesGreece 1,286799
SamosGreece 1,123698
Skiros IslandGreece 870541
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,072666
ThessalonikiGreece 686426
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 804500
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 690429
AasiaatGreenland 4,8383,006
AmmassalikGreenland 4,1452,576
AputiteqGreenland 3,9922,480
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,1742,594
FrederikshbGreenland 4,6992,920
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,8723,028
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,7692,963
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,7802,349
JakobshavnGreenland 4,7712,965
JulianehbGreenland 4,5112,803
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,7472,950
Kap TobinGreenland 3,7752,346
NanortalikGreenland 4,4672,776
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,4762,782
NordGreenland 4,5622,835
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,7932,978
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,3333,314
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,3532,705
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,7432,948
UpernavikGreenland 4,9753,092
UummannaqGreenland 4,8212,996
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,7044,787
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,7054,788
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,1576,312
BokeGuinea 4,5082,801
ConakryGuinea 4,5612,834
FaranahGuinea 4,3522,704
KankanGuinea 4,2382,634
KindiaGuinea 4,4722,779
KissidougouGuinea 4,3742,718
LabeGuinea 4,3202,684
MacentaGuinea 4,4282,752
MamouGuinea 4,3962,732
NzerekoreGuinea 4,4422,761
SiguiriGuinea 4,1302,566
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,4712,778
GeorgetownGuyana 8,1125,041
TimehriGuyana 8,1435,060
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,4385,243
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,0768,126
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,9338,037
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,9658,057
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,8758,001
Midway IslandHawaii 12,1047,522
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,9668,057
CatacamasHonduras 9,7796,077
CholutecaHonduras 9,9956,211
La CeibaHonduras 9,7886,083
La MesaHonduras 9,8936,148
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,5875,957
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,0106,220
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,9446,179
TelaHonduras 9,8386,113
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,0845,645
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,0855,646
BudapestHungary 688427
Budapest-LORINCHungary 688428
DebrecenHungary 801498
KeszthelyHungary 557346
MiskolcHungary 813505
PecsHungary 514320
SzegedHungary 623387
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 599372
AkureyriIceland 3,3342,072
DalatangiIceland 3,1421,953
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,1321,946
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,2141,997
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,3102,057
ReykhólarIceland 3,4782,162
ReykjavíkIceland 3,3942,109
StykkisholmurIceland 3,4802,162
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,2852,041
AgraIndia 5,8663,645
AhmedabadIndia 5,6813,530
AkolaIndia 6,2023,854
AllahabadIndia 6,2783,901
AmritsarIndia 5,3423,320
BangaloreIndia 6,7924,221
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,3413,940
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,9594,324
BikanerIndia 5,4253,371
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,0024,351
CherrapunjiIndia 7,1074,417
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,1074,417
DaltonganjIndia 6,5604,076
DarbhangaIndia 6,5744,085
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,2184,485
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,2254,489
DumkaIndia 6,8074,230
DwarkaIndia 5,4353,377
GoaIndia 6,3023,916
GuwahatiIndia 7,0404,374
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,5444,066
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,9653,707
JagdalpurIndia 6,7254,179
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,0114,356
KotaIndia 5,8123,611
KozhikodeIndia 6,7724,208
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4243,371
LudhianaIndia 5,4733,401
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,5774,087
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,8593,641
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,9783,715
MusulipatnamIndia 6,8534,258
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,3413,941
New DelhiIndia 5,7113,549
PambanIndia 7,1984,473
PuneIndia 6,0883,783
SagarIndia 6,1353,812
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,2073,235
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,0754,396
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,0754,396
VeravalIndia 5,6393,504
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,9244,303
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,1847,571
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,0836,887
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,6196,599
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,2937,639
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,5167,156
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,4307,724
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,2215,730
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,5238,403
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,6956,024
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,3676,442
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,0598,115
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,6767,255
AbadanIran 3,2272,005
ArakIran 3,1481,956
BabolsarIran 3,2632,028
Bandar AbbasIran 4,0792,535
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,9681,845
Bandar LengehIran 3,9982,485
BirjandIran 3,9862,477
BushehrIran 3,5202,187
ChahbaharIran 4,5492,827
DezfulIran 3,1301,945
EsfahanIran 3,3862,104
IranshahrIran 4,4342,755
KermanIran 3,9452,451
KermanshahIran 2,9171,813
Khoram AbadIran 3,0571,900
MashhadIran 3,8582,397
OroomiehIran 2,5981,614
RamsarIran 3,0921,921
RashtIran 2,9881,857
SemnanIran 3,3762,098
ShahroudIran 3,4662,154
ShirazIran 3,6292,255
TabrizIran 2,6831,668
TeheranIran 3,1981,987
YazdIran 3,6312,257
ZahedanIran 4,3132,680
ZanjanIran 2,9201,815
BaghdadIraq 2,7371,701
BasraIraq 3,1771,974
BelmulletIreland 2,2801,417
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,0981,304
ClaremorrisIreland 2,1951,364
ClonesIreland 2,1191,317
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,1881,360
CorkIreland 2,0801,293
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,0781,292
DublinIreland 2,0221,256
KilkennyIreland 2,0391,267
Malin HeadIreland 2,1951,364
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,9641,220
ShannonIreland 2,1431,332
ValentiaIreland 2,1941,364
EilatIsrael 2,2611,405
HaifaIsrael 2,0331,264
JerusalemIsrael 2,1131,313
Tel AvivIsrael 2,0811,293
AlbengaItaly 603375
AlgheroItaly 580361
AmendolaItaly 7949
AnconaItaly 216134
ArezzoItaly 304189
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 176109
BergamoItaly 588366
BolognaItaly 411255
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 575357
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 279174
BrindisiItaly 289179
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 587365
CameriItaly 642399
CampobassoItaly 5735
Cape BellavistaItaly 500311
Cape CarbonaraItaly 564351
Cape FrascaItaly 604376
Cape MeleItaly 596370
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 221138
Catania, SicilyItaly 505314
CerviaItaly 331206
CiampinoItaly 201125
Cimone MountainItaly 425264
Cisa PassItaly 494307
CivitavecchiaItaly 261162
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 554345
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 592368
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 378235
DecimomannuItaly 588365
DobbiacoItaly 570354
FalconaraItaly 224139
Florence, TuscanyItaly 368229
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7547
FonniItaly 526327
FrontoneItaly 250156
FrosinoneItaly 14691
GelaItaly 552343
GenoaItaly 566352
GhediItaly 536333
Gioia Del ColleItaly 212132
GrazzaniseItaly 13081
GrossetoItaly 334207
GrottaglieItaly 260162
GuardiavecchiaItaly 474294
GuidoniaItaly 187116
IstranaItaly 470292
Lampedusa IslandItaly 752467
LatinaItaly 180112
LatronicoItaly 230143
LecceItaly 328204
M. CalamitaItaly 387240
Marina Di GinosaItaly 236147
Messina, SicilyItaly 426265
MilanItaly 598372
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 645401
Mount ArgentarioItaly 318198
Naples, CampaniaItaly 13886
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 473294
PadovaItaly 454282
Paganella MountainItaly 560348
Palermo, SicilyItaly 455283
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 455283
PantelleriaItaly 633393
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 489304
PerdasdefoguItaly 534332
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 237147
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8251
PiacenzaItaly 534332
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 419260
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 348216
Ponza IslandItaly 209130
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 166103
Pratica Di MareItaly 215133
PrizziItaly 495307
RadicofaniItaly 283176
Resia PassItaly 637396
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 297184
RivoltoItaly 468291
Rolle PassItaly 542337
RomeItaly 206128
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 229143
Ronchi LegionariItaly 442275
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 622386
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8553
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 372231
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 468291
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 555345
Scuro MountainItaly 320199
SigonellaItaly 511318
Taranto, PugliaItaly 254158
TarvisioItaly 513319
Torino/ CaselleItaly 690429
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 502312
TrevicoItaly 10867
TrevisoItaly 464288
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 420261
Turin, PiedmontItaly 682424
UdineItaly 473294
Ustica IslandItaly 398247
VeniceItaly 443276
VeronaItaly 501312
VicenzaItaly 483300
Vigna Di ValleItaly 230143
ViterboItaly 247154
VolterraItaly 372231
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,4962,794